Bridge Club Petrarca XXIV Trofeo
“ Eugenio Chiaradia”

Napoli
2 3 dicembre 2017
SEDE DI GARA:
CIRCOLO NAUTICO POSILLIPO
 
1 2 3 DICEMBRE 2017 
1 Baroni Irene LM   Boldrini Andrea Felice MS
Iavicoli Federico   Gerli Aldo
         
2 Sculli Valeria   De Crescenzo Marilena
Gabrieli Massimo   Donnoli Silvia  
         
3 Arcieri Pio   Alfani Gabriella
Guerra Alfredo   Panelli Daniela
         
4 Ripamonti Ambra   Lamorgese Patrizia
Cocca Velia   Cocca Rossana
         
5 Pisano Gustavo   Uccello Stefano MS
Sessa Salvatore   Landolfi Vincenzo
         
6 Picone Davide   Palmieri Luigi
Ceccanti Devid   Murolo Massimo
         
7 Fossi Niccolo' MS   Benincasa Rossella
Sabia Corrado   Zolzettich Giuseppe
         
8 Dalpozzo Andrea   Malaguti Francesca
Pezzola Massimo   Gavazzoni Germana
         
9 Elmo Stefano   Fumarola Francesco Mauro
Tarasca Salvatore Luigi Pio   Sforza Francesco
         
10 De Luca Paolo   De Luca Giulia
Sassi Paolo   Parisi Daniela
         
11 Sbarigia Silvio GM   Meoli Annamaria
Bove Carlo   Gentili Gianluca
         
12 Zaleski Roman LM   Olivieri Gabriella GM
Franchi Arrigo MS   Lanzarotti Massimo GM
Percario Giacomo MS      
13 Andreozzi Maria   Locatelli Bruno
Galzerano Bruno   Limongelli Anna Maria
         
14 Auricchio Olga   Delle Coste Beatrice
Bellone Giovanni   Pollio Renata
         
15 Piscitelli Francesca LM   Arrigoni Gianna GM
Saccavini Ilaria GM   Caggese Antonella LM
         
16 Parascandolo Rossana   Rinaldi Marisa  
Iervolino Aldo   Guadagno Mario
         
17 Piana Alessandro   Martello Beatrice
Belli Cristina   Scarsella Maurizio
         
18 Tarantino Marco   Pace Luisa
De Michele Galileo   Greco Anna
         
19 Gianfelici Umberto   Molinari Daniela Maria
Raiola Umberto      
         
20 Mariani Carlo GM   Buratti Monica GM
Viggiani Filippo     Nicolodi Francesco
         
21 Seppi Fabio   Turla Guido Mario
Favier Marco NC   Furli Edoardo #N/D
Gosetti Alessio      
22 Giordano Paolo   Giordano Riccardo
Settimi Alessandro      
         
23 Valente Giulio   Florio Fabrizio
Zaccaro Bruno   Sommella Mariano
         
24 Zampini Fabio   Centra Paola
Puglia Alessandro   Pignatti Katia
         
25 Del Grosso Pasquale   Del Grosso Marisa
Lignola Pietro   D'Alessandro Adriana
Volpe Fabrizio      
26 Masucci Nino MS   Capriata Emanuela GM
Guerra Enrico Spadaro MS   Golin Cristina GM
         
27 Ferrara Michele MS   Massaroli Giuseppe
Simeoli Carlo   Simone Omero
         
28 Pizza Ettore MS   Petrelli Francesco
Avarello Giulio MS   Crezzini Luciano
         
29 Cuccorese Antonio   De Biasio Angela LM
Ligambi Luigi   Colonna Ornella Ligambi LM
         
30 Epistolato Maria Valeria NC   Tomassi Laura NC
Catuogno Franco NC   Chiti Cristina NC
         
31 La Puca Leonilde NC   Crasto Silvana NC
Albarella Laura NC   Monaco Rosanna NC
         
32 Scriattoli Francesco MS   Scriattoli Giulia
Vitale Riccardo   Grillo Alberto
Delle Cave Vincenzo   Santorio Eduardo
33 Cecere Amedeo MS   Amici Patrizia
Berrettini Lorenzo   Laitano Cristiana
         
34 Balbi Simona   Coppola Patrizia
De Martino Fulvia   Ciampa Maria Rosaria
Maddalena Lucia   Visconti Paola
35 Lombardi Matteo   Lombardi Antonio
Di Domenico Ernesto   Palmieri Giuseppe
         
36 Riccardi Antonio   Siciliano Rosalba
Romano Elisa   Marinoni Pier Andrea
         
37 Romano Anna Postorino   Corigliano Mario
Sculli Maria Angela   Simonetta Pietro
Sculli Carmelo      
38 Fiorellino Guido   Esposito Luigi
Caterino Giuseppina   Martino Maurizio NC
         
39 Lardo Antonio   Martinelli Mario
Roberti Luciano   Scannapieco Fulvio
         
40 Masini Roberto   Tomassini Manlio
Meccariello Giovanni   Boccia Mattia Mario
         
41 Biondi Raffaele   Biondi Carmen
Magnani Carlo   Russo De Cerame Simona
         
42 Biagioni Daniela #N/D   Aquino Antonella
De Luca Renata   Pierobon Paola
Santangelo Maria      
43 Stasolla Angelo   Quintiliani Gaetanino
Cedrone Dina   Cellucci Emilio
         
44 Forni Alberto   Di Blasi Antonino
Mazzei Pietro NC   Caniglia Valeria NC
Menzione Paolo NC   Monzo Lea
45 Lanciano Roberto   Gandoglia Alessandro MS
Chavarria Kaifmann Margherita LM   Giubilo Valerio LM
         
46 Cecinato Maristella   Incalza Dalila
Santorio Roberta   Mancini Laura